19 |
F10-1 |
08:00 |
Nol IK vit -
Vallen 1
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
23 |
F10-3 |
08:12 |
Nödinge SK -
Säve SK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
25 |
P10-1 |
08:24 |
Nol IK Blå -
Nödinge SK - Grön
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
29 |
P10-3 |
08:36 |
IK Zenith Grön -
Trollhättans FK Vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
33 |
F10-1 |
08:48 |
Vallen 1 -
Ahlafors IF
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
37 |
F10-3 |
09:00 |
Säve SK -
Hjuviks AIK Vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
39 |
P10-1 |
09:12 |
Nödinge SK - Grön -
Götaholm BK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
43 |
P10-3 |
09:24 |
Trollhättans FK Vit -
Dasinya Föreningen
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
47 |
F10-2 |
09:36 |
Älvängens IK -
Vallen 2
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
53 |
P10-2 |
10:00 |
Åsa IF 2 -
Trollhättans FK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
57 |
P10-4 |
10:12 |
Åsa IF 4 -
Nödinge SK - Blå
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
61 |
F10 |
10:24 |
Nol IK vit -
Älvängens IK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
64 |
F10 |
10:36 |
Ahlafors IF -
Vallen 2
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
67 |
P10 |
10:48 |
Åsa IF 4 -
Nol IK Röd
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
71 |
P10 |
11:00 |
IK Zenith Vit -
Åsa IF 3
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
75 |
P09-1 |
11:15 |
Hovås Billdal IF lag 2 -
Nödinge Sk
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
79 |
F08-1 |
11:30 |
Lekstorps IF -
Nol IK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
83 |
P09-1 |
11:45 |
Öckerö IF röd -
Hovås Billdal IF lag 2
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
87 |
F08-1 |
12:00 |
TFK/HIS Mörkgrå -
Lekstorps IF
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
91 |
P09-1 |
12:15 |
Ytterby IS blå -
Öckerö IF röd
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
95 |
F08-2 |
12:30 |
Lödöse/Nygård IK -
Azalea F08 Orange
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
99 |
P09-2 |
12:45 |
Öckerö IF vit -
Hovås Billdal IF lag 1
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
103 |
F08 |
13:00 |
Lekstorps IF -
TFK/HIS Ljusgrå
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
107 |
P09-2 |
13:15 |
Nol IK -
Öckerö IF vit
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
111 |
F07-1 |
13:45 |
Azalea F07 Orange -
Älvängens IK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
112 |
F07-1 |
13:58 |
Hermansby IF -
Lödöse/Nygård IK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
113 |
F07-2 |
14:11 |
Lekstorps IF -
NOL IK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
114 |
F07-2 |
14:24 |
Azalea F07 Svart -
Ytterby
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
115 |
F07-1 |
14:37 |
Lödöse/Nygård IK -
Azalea F07 Orange
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
116 |
F07-1 |
14:50 |
Älvängens IK -
Hermansby IF
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
117 |
F07-2 |
15:05 |
NOL IK -
Azalea F07 Svart
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
118 |
F07-2 |
15:18 |
Ytterby -
Lekstorps IF
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
119 |
F07-1 |
15:40 |
Älvängens IK -
Lödöse/Nygård IK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
120 |
F07-1 |
15:53 |
Hermansby IF -
Azalea F07 Orange
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
121 |
F07-2 |
16:06 |
Ytterby -
NOL IK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
122 |
F07-2 |
16:19 |
Lekstorps IF -
Azalea F07 Svart
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
123 |
F07 |
16:40 |
NOL IK -
Hermansby IF
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
124 |
F07 |
16:53 |
Älvängens IK -
Ytterby
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
125 |
F07 |
17:06 |
Azalea F07 Orange -
Lekstorps IF
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
126 |
F07 |
17:19 |
Lödöse/Nygård IK -
Azalea F07 Svart
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
127 |
F06-1 |
17:45 |
Lerums IS V -
Nol IK Blå
|
1-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
128 |
F06-1 |
18:00 |
Azalea BK -
Råda BK Vit
|
1-5
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
129 |
F06-2 |
18:15 |
Lödöse/Nygård IK -
Råda BK
|
0-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
130 |
F06-2 |
18:30 |
Lerums IS S -
Skepplanda BTK
|
4-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
131 |
F06-1 |
18:45 |
Nol IK Blå -
Azalea BK
|
1-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
132 |
F06-1 |
19:00 |
Råda BK Vit -
Lerums IS V
|
2-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
133 |
F06-2 |
19:15 |
Råda BK -
Lerums IS S
|
6-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
134 |
F06-2 |
19:30 |
Skepplanda BTK -
Lödöse/Nygård IK
|
1-3
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
135 |
F06-1 |
19:45 |
Råda BK Vit -
Nol IK Blå
|
5-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
136 |
F06-1 |
20:00 |
Lerums IS V -
Azalea BK
|
0-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
137 |
F06-2 |
20:15 |
Skepplanda BTK -
Råda BK
|
0-2
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
138 |
F06-2 |
20:30 |
Lödöse/Nygård IK -
Lerums IS S
|
3-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
|
|
139 |
F06 |
21:00 |
Nol IK Blå -
Skepplanda BTK
|
1-0
(STR) |
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
140 |
F06 |
21:15 |
Lerums IS S -
Azalea BK
|
2-1
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
141 |
F06 |
21:30 |
Råda BK Vit -
Lödöse/Nygård IK
|
2-1
(FL) |
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
142 |
F06 |
21:45 |
Råda BK -
Lerums IS V
|
1-0
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
143 |
F06 |
22:15 |
Nol IK Blå -
Lerums IS S
|
0-4
|
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
144 |
F06 |
22:40 |
Råda BK Vit -
Råda BK
|
2-3
(STR) |
Ale Kulturrum 1 |
A-FINAL |
|